ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15816271

nr 1581 6271

Torsten Löwgren

(1903-1991), Sverige

Torsten Löwgren (1903-1991), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, dated 1941pannå, 39x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x40, damaged canvas.

OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, daterad 1941pannå, 39x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x40 cm

Condition: skadad duk

Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday November 27 2023
at 20:32:12

27/11 17:28:10 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Torsten Löwgren

Read more about Torsten Löwgren