ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15816271
*
nr 1581 6271
Torsten Löwgren
(1903-1991), Sverige
Torsten Löwgren (1903-1991), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, dated 1941pannå, 39x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x40, damaged canvas.
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, daterad 1941pannå, 39x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x40 cm
Condition: skadad duk
Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 27 2023
at 20:32:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/11 17:28:10
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Torsten Löwgren
Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.
Read more about Torsten Löwgren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben daterad 1941pannå olja oljemålning oljemålningar stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torsten löwgren
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:29
-
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:52
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:36
-
8116 OIL PAINTING
Elmar Karimov (b. 1965), Azerbajdzjan. Signed. Oil..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:06
-
8021 OIL PAINTING
F Giessel. Signed, Fiskegubbar. Oil on canvas, 71x..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:15
*
Torsten Löwgren
Condition: skadad duk
Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.
Read more about Torsten Löwgren
nr 1581 6271
Torsten Löwgren
(1903-1991), Sverige
Torsten Löwgren (1903-1991), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, dated 1941pannå, 39x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x40, damaged canvas.
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, daterad 1941pannå, 39x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x40 cm
Condition: skadad duk
Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 27 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/11 17:28:10 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Torsten Löwgren
Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.Read more about Torsten Löwgren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben daterad 1941pannå olja oljemålning oljemålningar stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torsten löwgren
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:50 -
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:29 -
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:52
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:36 -
8116 OIL PAINTING
Elmar Karimov (b. 1965), Azerbajdzjan. Signed. Oil..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:06 -
8021 OIL PAINTING
F Giessel. Signed, Fiskegubbar. Oil on canvas, 71x..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:15